Connect with us

Live Football On TV

With Football Today you can watch all live football on TV in England and Europe. See the TV schedules for each day below, and you also see our streaming section for access to live football streaming sites for each league/competition.

Date Time Match Competition Broadcaster
Friday 8th April 2022
10:45 Adelaide United v Macarthur FC A-League Men BT Sport 3
18:15 Al-Sadd v Nashville AFC Champions League Group Stage OneFootball
18:15 Istiklol v Al Rayyan AFC Champions League Group Stage OneFootball
18:15 Mumbai City v Al Shabab AFC Champions League Group Stage OneFootball
19:00 England U18 v Republic of Ireland U18 Centenary Shield BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
19:00 North Macedonia Women v England Women FIFA Women’s World Cup 2023 Qualifier ITV4 | ITV Hub
19:30 VfB Stuttgart v Borussia Dortmund Bundesliga Sky Sports Football
19:45 Wales Women v France Women FIFA Women’s World Cup 2023 Qualifier BBC Two Wales | BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
19:45 Queen of the South v Partick Thistle Scottish Championship BBC Scotland | BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
20:00 Sevilla v Granada La Liga LaLigaTV | FreeSports
20:00 Lorient v St Etienne Ligue 1 BT Sport ESPN
20:00 Newcastle United v Wolves Premier League Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
21:15 Al Hilal v Sharjah AFC Champions League Group Stage OneFootball
21:15 Al Jazira v Al Quwa Al Jawiya AFC Champions League Group Stage OneFootball
21:15 Al Wehdat v Al Faisaly AFC Champions League Group Stage OneFootball
Saturday 9th April 2022
05:05 Western United v Wellington Phoenix A-League Men BT Sport 2
08:05 Western Sydney Wanderers v Brisbane Roar A-League Men BT Sport 2
10:45 Central Coast Mariners v Sydney FC A-League Men BT Sport Extra 2
10:45 Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City A-League Men BT Sport ESPN
12:00 Liverpool U18 v Leeds United U18 U18 Premier League LFCTV
12:30 St Pauli v Werder Bremen Bundesliga 2 Sky Sports App
12:30 Everton v Man Utd Premier League BT Sport 1 | BT Sport Ultimate
12:45 Sheffield United v AFC Bournemouth Championship Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Football | Sky Sports Ultra HD
13:00 Cádiz v Real Betis La Liga LaLigaTV
13:00 Como v Cittadella Serie B Mola TV
15:00 Aberdeen v Ross County Scottish Premiership RedTV
15:00 Celtic v St Johnstone Scottish Premiership Celtic TV
15:00 Dundee United v Dundee Scottish Premiership DUTV
15:00 Hearts v Hibernian Scottish Premiership Hearts TV
15:00 Livingston v Motherwell Scottish Premiership LFC Live
15:15 Frosinone v Cremonese Serie B Mola TV
17:00 Inter Milan v Verona (joins match in progress) Serie A BT Sport ESPN
17:20 Stockport County v Southend United National League BT Sport 1
17:30 Hertha Berlin v Union Berlin Bundesliga Sky Sports Football
17:30 Villarreal v Athletic Bilbao La Liga LaLigaTV
17:30 Cliftonville v Linfield Northern Irish Premiership BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
17:30 Aston Villa v Tottenham Hotspur Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
18:00 Orlando City v Chicago Fire MLS FreeSports
19:00 Ajax v Sparta Rotterdam Eredivisie Mola TV
19:45 Cagliari v Juventus Serie A BT Sport 1
20:00 Real Madrid v Getafe La Liga Premier Sports 2 | LaLigaTV
20:00 Clermont v PSG Ligue 1 BT Sport 3
20:00 Inter Miami v New England Revolution MLS FreeSports
21:00 New York Red Bulls v Montreal MLS Sky Sports Football | Sky Sports Mix
23:00 Philadelphia Union v Columbus Crew MLS FreeSports
Sunday 10th April 2022
00:30 LA Galaxy v Los Angeles FC MLS Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Football
01:00 Real Salt Lake v Toronto FC MLS FreeSports
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps v Portland Timbers MLS FreeSports
07:05 Newcastle Jets v Perth Glory A-League Men BT Sport 1
11:30 Genoa v Lazio Serie A BT Sport 1
12:00 Bordeaux v FC Metz Ligue 1 BT Sport 2
12:00 St Mirren v Rangers Scottish Premiership Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Football
13:00 Osasuna v Alavés La Liga LaLigaTV
13:30 PSV Eindhoven v RKC Waalwijk Eredivisie Mola TV
13:30 Vitesse Arnhem v Cambuur Leeuwarden Eredivisie Mola TV
14:00 Monaco v Troyes Ligue 1 BT Sport ESPN
14:00 Norwich City v Burnley Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:00 Napoli v Fiorentina Serie A BT Sport 1
14:00 Sassuolo v Atalanta Serie A BT Sport Extra 1
14:00 Venezia v Udinese Serie A BT Sport Extra 2
14:30 VFL Bochum v Bayer Leverkusen Bundesliga Sky Sports Football
15:00 Fulham v Coventry City Championship Sky Sports Red Button
15:15 Espanyol v Celta Vigo La Liga LaLigaTV
15:45 Heracles v Feyenoord Eredivisie Mola TV
16:05 RC Lens v Nice Ligue 1 BT Sport ESPN
16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt v SC Freiburg Bundesliga Sky Sports Football
16:30 Man City v Liverpool Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
17:00 Roma v Salernitana Serie A BT Sport 1
17:00 Perugia v Pisa Serie B Mola TV
17:30 Elche v Real Sociedad La Liga LaLigaTV
18:00 Strasbourg v Lyon Ligue 1 BT Sport Extra 2
18:00 Vitoria v FC Porto Primeira Liga BT Sport ESPN
18:30 RB Leipzig v Hoffenheim Bundesliga Sky Sports Football
19:45 Torino v AC Milan Serie A BT Sport 1
20:00 Levante v Barcelona La Liga Premier Sports 1 | LaLigaTV
20:00 Marseille v Montpellier Ligue 1 BT Sport 3
Monday 11th April 2022
00:30 Austin FC v Minnesota United MLS FreeSports
14:00 Liverpool U23 v Blackpool U23 Lancashire Senior Cup Semi-Final LFCTV
19:30 Brescia v Parma Serie B Mola TV
19:45 Huddersfield Town v Luton Town Championship Sky Sports Football
19:45 Bologna v Sampdoria Serie A BT Sport 1
20:00 Rayo Vallecano v Valencia La Liga Premier Sports 1 | LaLigaTV
Tuesday 12th April 2022
10:05 Melbourne Victory v Brisbane Roar A-League Men BT Sport 1
10:05 Sydney FC v Adelaide United A-League Men BT Sport 2
14:00 Kazakhstan Women v Wales Women FIFA Women’s World Cup 2023 Qualifier BBC Two Wales | BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
19:35 Scotland Women v Spain Women FIFA Women’s World Cup 2023 Qualifier BBC Alba | BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
19:45 Northern Ireland Women v England Women FIFA Women’s World Cup 2023 Qualifier BBC Two | BBC Two NI | BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
20:00 Bayern Munich v Villarreal UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg BT Sport 3
20:00 Real Madrid v Chelsea UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg BT Sport 2 | BT Sport Ultimate
Wednesday 13th April 2022
10:05 Western Sydney Wanderers v Central Coast Mariners A-League Men BT Sport 1
20:00 Atlético Madrid v Man City UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg BT Sport 2 | BT Sport Ultimate
20:00 Liverpool v Benfica UEFA Champions League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg BT Sport 3
Thursday 14th April 2022
17:45 PSV Eindhoven v Leicester City UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg BT Sport 3
17:45 Atalanta v RB Leipzig UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg BT Sport Extra 2
19:00 Wales U18 v England U18 Centenary Shield BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
20:00 PAOK v Marseille UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg BT Sport Extra 3
20:00 Roma v Bodo/Glimt UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg BT Sport 3 | BT Sport Extra 1
20:00 Slavia Prague v Feyenoord UEFA Europa Conference League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg BT Sport Extra 2
20:00 Barcelona v Eintracht Frankfurt UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg BT Sport ESPN
20:00 Lyon v West Ham United UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg BT Sport 1
20:00 Rangers v SC Braga UEFA Europa League Quarter-Final 2nd Leg BT Sport 2 | BT Sport Ultimate
Friday 15th April 2022
10:45 Macarthur FC v Brisbane Roar A-League Men BT Sport 2
12:30 Luton Town v Nottingham Forest Championship Sky Sports Football
15:00 AFC Bournemouth v Middlesbrough Championship Sky Sports Football
15:00 Wrexham v Solihull Moors National League BT Sport 1
17:30 Huddersfield Town v QPR Championship Sky Sports Football
18:00 Spezia v Inter Milan Serie A BT Sport 2
19:45 Linfield v Glentoran Northern Irish Premiership BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
1945 Inverness CT v Kilmarnock Scottish Championship BBC Scotland | BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
20:00 Derby County v Fulham Championship Sky Sports Football
20:00 Real Sociedad v Real Betis La Liga LaLigaTV
20:00 Rennes v Monaco Ligue 1 BT Sport 3
20:00 AC Milan v Genoa Serie A BT Sport 2
Saturday 16th April 2022
08:05 Western United v Perth Glory A-League Men BT Sport 2
08:45 Sydney FC v Western Sydney Wanderers A-League Men BT Sport Extra 2
10:45 Newcastle Jets v Melbourne Victory A-League Men BT Sport Extra 2
11:30 Cagliari v Sassuolo Serie A BT Sport 3
12:15 Hearts v Hibernian Scottish FA Cup Semi-Final BBC One Scotland | Premier Sports 1 | BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
12:15 West Ham United Women v Man City Women Women’s FA Cup Semi-Final BBC One | BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
12:30 Rotherham United v Ipswich Town League One Sky Sports Football
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur v Brighton & Hove Albion Premier League BT Sport 1 | BT Sport Ultimate
13:00 Elche v Real Mallorca La Liga LaLigaTV
15:30 Man City v Liverpool FA Cup Semi-Final BBC One | BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
17:15 Wigan Athletic v Cambridge United League One Sky Sports Football
17:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach v FC Cologne Bundesliga Sky Sports Football
17:30 Valencia v Osasuna La Liga Premier Sports 1 | LaLigaTV
17:30 Juventus v Bologna Serie A BT Sport 3
18:00 Spezia v Inter Milan Serie A BT Sport 3
19:45 MK Dons v Sheffield Wednesday League One Sky Sports Football
19:45 Lazio v Torino Serie A BT Sport 3
20:00 Getafe v Villarreal La Liga LaLigaTV
20:00 Lille v RC Lens Ligue 1 BT Sport ESPN
23:00 Atlanta United v FC Cincinnati MLS Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Football
Sunday 17th April 2022
00:00 New York Red Bulls v FC Dallas MLS FreeSports
03:00 Seattle Sounders v Inter Miami MLS FreeSports
04:05 Wellington Phoenix v Central Coast Mariners A-League Men BT Sport 1
12:00 Nice v Lorient Ligue 1 BT Sport 2
12:30 Werder Bremen v FC Nuremberg Bundesliga 2 Sky Sports App
12:30 Arsenal Women v Chelsea Women Women’s FA Cup Semi-Final BBC Two | BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
13:00 Granada v Levante La Liga LaLigaTV
14:00 Nantes v Angers Ligue 1 BT Sport ESPN
14:00 Celtic v Rangers Scottish FA Cup Semi-Final Premier Sports 1
14:15 Newcastle United v Leicester City Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld v Bayern Munich Bundesliga Sky Sports Football
15:15 Atlético Madrid v Espanyol La Liga LaLigaTV
16:05 Lyon v Bordeaux Ligue 1 BT Sport ESPN
16:30 Union Berlin v Eintracht Frankfurt Bundesliga Sky Sports Football
16:30 Chelsea v Crystal Palace FA Cup Semi-Final ITV | STV | ITV Hub | STV Player
17:30 Athletic Bilbao v Celta Vigo La Liga LaLigaTV
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen v RB Leipzig Bundesliga Sky Sports Football
19:45 PSG v Marseille Ligue 1 BT Sport 1
20:00 Sevilla v Real Madrid La Liga Premier Sports 2 | LaLigaTV
20:30 Sporting CP v Benfica Primeira Liga BT Sport 2
21:00 LA Galaxy v Sporting Kansas City MLS Sky Sports Football | Sky Sports Mix
Monday 18th April 2022
11:30 SPAL v Crotone Serie B Mola TV
12:30 Middlesbrough v Huddersfield Town Championship Sky Sports Football
14:00 Reggina v Lecce Serie B Mola TV
15:00 Plymouth Argyle v Sunderland League One Sky Sports Football
17:00 Pisa v Como Serie B Mola TV
17:20 FC Halifax Town v Chesterfield National League BT Sport 1
17:30 Bristol City v Sheffield United Championship Sky Sports Football
18:00 Napoli v Roma Serie A BT Sport 2
19:30 Monza v Brescia Serie B Mola TV
20:00 Nottingham Forest v West Brom Championship Sky Sports Football
20:00 Barcelona v Cádiz La Liga LaLigaTV
20:00 Atalanta v Verona Serie A BT Sport 2
Tuesday 19th April 2022
08:05 Western United v Macarthur FC A-League Men BT Sport 1
14:00 Wolves U18 v Liverpool U18 U18 Premier League LFCTV
18:00 Real Mallorca v Alavés La Liga LaLigaTV
19:45 Crusaders v Linfield Northern Irish Premiership BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
20:00 Real Betis v Elche La Liga LaLigaTV TBC
20:00 Liverpool v Man Utd Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
20:00 Villarreal v Valencia La Liga LaLigaTV
Wednesday 20th April 2022
10:05 Western Sydney Wanderers v Newcastle Jets A-League Men BT Sport 1
18:00 Atlético Madrid v Granada La Liga LaLiga TV
18:00 Bordeaux v St Etienne Ligue 1 BT Sport 2
18:00 Marseille v Nantes Ligue 1 BT Sport 2
18:00 Monaco v Nice Ligue 1 BT Sport 1
19:00 Celta Vigo v Getafe La Liga LaLigaTV TBC
19:45 Chelsea v Arsenal Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
20:00 Angers v PSG Ligue 1 BT Sport 1
20:00 Strasbourg v Rennes Ligue 1 BT Sport 3
20:30 Osasuna v Real Madrid La Liga LaLiga TV
Thursday 21st April 2022
18:00 Espanyol v Rayo Vallecano La Liga LaLigaTV TBC
18:00 Levante v Sevilla La Liga LaLigaTV
19:00 Wales U18 v Republic of Ireland U18 Centenary Shield BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
19:00 Cádiz v Athletic Bilbao La Liga LaLigaTV TBC
19:45 Burnley v Southampton Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
20:30 Real Sociedad v Barcelona La Liga LaLigaTV
Friday 22nd April 2022
10:45 Macarthur FC v Melbourne Victory A-League Men BT Sport 3
13:00 Juventus U19 v TBC UEFA Youth League Semi-Final BT Sport 3 | UEFA.tv
17:00 Atlético Madrid U19 v RB Salzburg U19 UEFA Youth League Semi-Final BT Sport 3 | UEFA.tv
19:45 Huddersfield Town v Barnsley Championship Sky Sports Football
19:45 Kilmarnock v Arbroath Scottish Championship BBC Scotland | BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
Saturday 23rd April 2022
TBC TBC Women’s Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg DAZN | DAZN YouTube
10:45 Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners A-League Men BT Sport ESPN
12:30 Luton Town v Blackpool Championship Sky Sports Football
12:30 Arsenal v Man Utd Premier League BT Sport 1 | BT Sport Ultimate
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Birmingham City Women FA Women’s Super League The FA Player
15:30 NEC Nijmegen v Ajax Eredivisie Mola TV
17:00 TBC (joins match in progress) Serie A BT Sport 3
17:20 Woking v Wrexham National League BT Sport 1 | BT Sport Ultimate
17:30 Brentford v Tottenham Hotspur Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
17:45 AZ Alkmaar v SC Heerenveen Eredivisie Mola TV
18:00 St Etienne v Monaco Ligue 1 BT Sport ESPN
19:45 TBC Serie A BT Sport 1
20:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden v PSV Eindhoven Eredivisie Mola TV
20:00 PSG v RC Lens Ligue 1 BT Sport 3
20:00 Philadelphia Union v Montreal MLS FreeSports
22:00 Minnesota United v Chicago Fire MLS FreeSports
Sunday 24th April 2022
TBC TBC Women’s Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg DAZN | DAZN YouTube
00:30 DC United v New England Revolution MLS FreeSports
03:30 LA Galaxy v Nashville MLS FreeSports
04:05 Wellington Phoenix v Western Sydney Wanderers A-League Men BT Sport ESPN
08:05 Perth Glory v Adelaide United A-League Men BT Sport 1
11:30 TBC Serie A BT Sport 1
12:00 Rennes v Lorient Ligue 1 BT Sport ESPN
13:00 Everton Women v Arsenal Women FA Women’s Super League Sky Sports TBC
13:30 Feyenoord v FC Utrecht Eredivisie
14:00 Aston Villa Women v Man Utd Women FA Women’s Super League The FA Player
14:00 Man City Women v Leicester City Women FA Women’s Super League The FA Player
14:00 Reading Women v West Ham United Women FA Women’s Super League The FA Player
14:00 Nice v Troyes Ligue 1 BT Sport ESPN
14:00 Chelsea v West Ham United Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
14:00 TBC Serie A BT Sport Extra 1
14:00 TBC Serie A BT Sport Extra 2
14:00 TBC Serie A BT Sport 3
14:30 Tottenham Hotspur Women v Chelsea Women FA Women’s Super League BBC TBC
16:05 Lille v Strasbourg Ligue 1 BT Sport 3
16:30 Liverpool v Everton Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
17:00 TBC Serie A BT Sport 2
18:00 Inter Miami v Atlanta United MLS Sky Sports Football
19:45 Reims v Marseille Ligue 1 BT Sport 2
19:45 TBC Serie A BT Sport 1
20:00 Barcelona v Rayo Vallecano La Liga LaLigaTV
22:00 FC Cincinnati v Los Angeles FC MLS Sky Sports Football | Sky Sports Mix
22:00 New York City FC v Toronto FC MLS FreeSports
Monday 25th April 2022
05:05 Brisbane Roar v Melbourne Victory A-League Men BT Sport 1
13:30 Ascoli v Cittadella Serie B Mola TV
14:00 Lecce v Pisa Serie B Mola TV
17:00 Como v Vicenza Serie B Mola TV
17:00 TBC UEFA Youth League Final BT Sport 1 | UEFA.tv
19:00 Leicester City U23 v Liverpool U23 Premier League 2 LFCTV
19:30 Preston North End v Blackburn Rovers Championship Sky Sports Football
19:30 Perugia v Parma Serie B Mola TV
19:45 TBC Serie A BT Sport 1
20:00 Crystal Palace v Leeds United Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 26th April 2022
13:00 Liverpool U18 v Nottingham Forest U18 U18 Premier League LFCTV
19:45 Fulham v Nottingham Forest Championship Sky Sports Football
20:00 TBC UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 27th April 2022
19:45 Middlesbrough v Cardiff City Championship Sky Sports Football
20:00 TBC UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg BT Sport TBC
Thursday 28th April 2022
19:45 Chelsea Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women FA Women’s Super League Sky Sports TBC
Friday 29th April 2022
10:45 Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix A-League Men BT Sport 3
19:45 Raith Rovers v Kilmarnock Scottish Championship BBC Scotland | BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
20:00 Strasbourg v PSG Ligue 1 BT Sport 3
Saturday 30th April 2022
07:05 Central Coast Mariners v Western United A-League Men BT Sport 3
10:45 Adelaide United v Brisbane Roar A-League Men BT Sport 3
10:45 Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers A-League Men BT Sport Extra 1
12:30 Newcastle United v Liverpool Premier League BT Sport 1 | BT Sport Ultimate
17:00 Wolfsburg Women v Barcelona Women Women’s Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg DAZN | DAZN YouTube
17:20 Stockport County v Boreham Wood National League BT Sport 1 | BT Sport Ultimate
17:30 Leeds United v Man City Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
17:45 Ajax v PEC Zwolle Eredivisie Mola TV
18:30 Houston Dynamo v Austin FC MLS FreeSports
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam v AZ Alkmaar Eredivisie Mola TV
20:00 PSG Women v Lyon Women Women’s Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg DAZN | DAZN YouTube
20:30 Real Salt Lake v LA Galaxy MLS Sky Sports Football | Sky Sports Mix
21:00 Montreal v Austin FC MLS FreeSports
Sunday 1st May 2022
07:05 Macarthur FC v Newcastle Jets A-League Men BT Sport 1
13:30 Fortuna Sittard v Feyenoord Eredivisie Mola TV
13:30 PSV Eindhoven v Willem II Eredivisie Mola TV
14:00 Everton v Chelsea Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
16:30 West Ham United v Arsenal Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
21:00 Nashville v Philadelphia Union MLS Sky Sports Football
Monday 2nd May 2022
20:00 Man Utd v Brentford Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 3rd May 2022
10:00 Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners A-League Men BT Sport 1
19:00 AFC Bournemouth v Nottingham Forest Championship Sky Sports TBC
20:00 TBC UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg BT Sport TBC
Thursday 5th May 2022
10:05 Western Sydney Wanderers v Wellington Phoenix A-League Men BT Sport 1
Saturday 7th May 2022
12:30 Torquay United v Chesterfield National League BT Sport TBC
17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion v Man Utd Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
17:45 FC Twente v Fortuna Sittard Eredivisie Mola TV
19:45 Liverpool v Tottenham Hotspur Premier League BT Sport 1 | BT Sport Ultimate
Sunday 8th May 2022
12:30 Wrexham v Stockport County National League BT Sport TBC
13:30 Feyenoord v PSV Eindhoven Eredivisie Mola TV
14:00 Arsenal v Leeds United Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
15:45 AZ Alkmaar v Ajax Eredivisie Mola TV
15:45 Vitesse Arnhem v SC Heerenveen Eredivisie Mola TV
16:30 Man City v Newcastle United Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 10th May 2022
20:00 Aston Villa v Liverpool Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wednesday 11th May 2022
19:00 Ajax v SC Heerenveen Eredivisie Mola TV
19:00 Fortuna Sittard v Vitesse Arnhem Eredivisie Mola TV
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles v Feyenoord Eredivisie Mola TV
19:00 PSV Eindhoven v NEC Nijmegen Eredivisie Mola TV
19:30 Leeds United v Chelsea Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
Thursday 12th May 2022
19:45 Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 14th May 2022
TBC TBC FA Cup Final BBC One | ITV | STV | BBC iPlayer | ITV Hub | STV Player | BBC Sport Website
Sunday 15th May 2022
TBC Man Utd v Chelsea Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
TBC TBC Women’s FA Cup Final BBC One | BBC iPlayer | BBC Sport Website
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur v Burnley Premier League BT Sport 1 | BT Sport Ultimate
13:30 AZ Alkmaar v RKC Waalwijk Eredivisie Mola TV
13:30 Feyenoord v FC Twente Eredivisie Mola TV
13:30 PEC Zwolle v PSV Eindhoven Eredivisie Mola TV
13:30 Vitesse Arnhem v Ajax Eredivisie Mola TV
16:30 Southampton v Liverpool Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
16:30 West Ham United v Man City Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 16th May 2022
20:00 Newcastle United v Arsenal Premier League Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wednesday 18th May 2022
20:00 TBC UEFA Europa League Final BT Sport 1 | BT Sport Ultimate
Saturday 21st May 2022
TBC TBC League One Play-Off Final Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
18:00 TBC Women’s Champions League Final DAZN | DAZN YouTube
Wednesday 25th May 2022
20:00 TBC UEFA Europa Conference League Final BT Sport 1 | BT Sport Ultimate
Saturday 28th May 2022
TBC TBC League Two Play-Off Final Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD
20:00 TBC UEFA Champions League Final BT Sport 1 | BT Sport Ultimate
Sunday 29th May 2022
TBC TBC Championship Play-Off Final Sky Sports Main Event | Sky Sports Premier League | Sky Sports Ultra HD